Graduating Classes of Leadership Tangipahoa

1996-1997 1997-1998 1998-1999
1999-2000 2000-2001 2001-2002
2002-2003 2003-2004 2005-2006
2006-2007 2007-2008 2008-2009
2009-2010 2010-2011 2011-2012
2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015
2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018

2016-2017

Graduates 2016 - 2017

Fran Brocato Miranda Derveloy
Gwynette Dixon Lauren Fannaly
Christian Gray Emily Hatfield
Heather Damitio-Howell Shantel Johnson
Reynae Webb Langlois Brenda Laurent
Casie Navarre Twanda Pierre
Bret Schnadelbach Charles Terrell
Amber Thorton Tracy Washington
Gabe Willis  

 

2015-2016

Graduates 2015 - 2016

April Alford Jessica Andrews
Lidia Apostol Staci Arceneaux
Leigh Doody Robin Gray
Charlotte Landry Denise Latour
Wanda McCoy Jeremy Peltier
Cammie Proctor Susan Quinn
Craig Scelfo Candice Sledge
Melissa Stanga Lindsay Stogner
Bevin Tabor Debbie Williams

 

 

2014-2015

Graduates 2014 - 2015

Casey Alford Tammy Asmus
David Atkins Mark Beckers
Emily Creech Rhonda Durbin
Jermaine Edwards Jill Foster
Sheryl Baham-Francis Christie Gardiner
Robyn Hutchinson Shelley Matherne
Colton Possoit Angelique Richardson
Brittany Schanzbach Doris St. Cyr
Stacy Williams Wanda Toliver - Posthumous

 

 

2013-2014

Graduates 2013 - 2014

Lindsay Ard Tamarlion Carter
Barry Chance Christina Cohea
Rachael Domiano Walton Greer
Mary Guiteau Betsy Kent Hood
Syeda Naeem Craig Price, Jr.
Phillip Qualls Tracy Randazzo
Amanda Robbins Christina Smith
Ginger Tastet Kristin Williams

 

2012-2013

Graduates 2012 - 2013

Ellen Adams Herman "Mac" Barrient
Carol Brooke Rudolph Cambre
David Clemons Rose Dominguez
Elouise Conley Dotey Lacy Landrum
Tonya Mabry Kim Moore
Leslie Ortego Renee Robbins-Phares
Elizabeth Rathbun Scott Shilling
Terrance Stewart Carlee J. White

 

2011-2012

Graduates 2011 - 2012

Jolene Barlow Maryann Black
Tiffany Butler Ginger Cangelosi
Pam Cantrelle Colby Colona
Ryan Faulk Theresa Hamilton
P. Susie Ivanyisky Katie Krause
Nicholas LeBlanc Greg Loushine
Janna Mashburn Marcie Ordogne
Melissa Ryan Rhonda Sheridan
Celeste Shields Cynthia Watson
Jessica Wild  

 

2010-2011

Graduates 2010 - 2011

Virginia Barker Edward Barker
Brent Baumbach Cally Berner
Wesley Daniels Michelle Dixon
Devin Gabriel Monica George
Melanie Johnston Joey Keener
Trisha Labbe Parker Layrisson
Phillip Moore Latecial Milton
Robin Parker Jodie Powell
Chard Richard Amanda Sharp
Shirley Verberne Valerie Watts

 

2009-2010

Graduates 2009 - 2010

Donisha Alexander Bridget Bailey
Charlotte Leoir-Banks Kim Coates
Connie Davis Patrick Farris
Leslie Fontenot William J. Frederick
Amber Gardner Annette A. Kirylo
Stacey McDonald Carolyn "Becky" Navarra
Wayne Ricks Dana Short
Bradley Stevens Jasmin Sziber
Salvador "Trey" Tantillo, III Pierre Theriot, Jr.
Vicki Travis Cheri Vining

 

2008-2009

Graduates 2008 - 2009

Deborah Anderson Amber Burch
Justin Crossie Andy Currier
Melissa Davis Jennifer Drude
Cindy Grega Brandi Hartman
Farrah Laciura Cathy LeBlanc
Joe Mier Charles Muse
Kim Notariano Christine Patrick
Christina Traylor Rusca Brandon Schanzbach
Elsbet Smith Terry Lynn Smith
Sheila Tate Heather Thompson
Tom Tolar Patti Tregle
John Vaughan Dennis Wallette
Melanie Lanaux Zaffuto  

2007-2008

Graduates 2007 - 2008

Ashley Atchison Yolanda Callahan
Alfred Donaldson Julie Eudy
Daryl Ferrara Craig Jones
Madonna Liuzza Stacey Neal
Marquette Pegler Dennis Pevey
Ronnie Pittman Dawson Primes
Aly Ragan Russell Sanders
Sandy Summers John Thomas
Jeff Wright  

 

2006-2007

Graduates 2006 - 2007

Wendy Barnes Dedra Fourmaux
Christy Gatlin Tonia Gay
Carolyn Giannoble Brian Gohres
Amy Harris A. Phillip Jeanfreau III
Mikki Martin Randi Matthews
James McHodgkins, Jr. Lance Power
Samuel Richmond Cindy Shelton
Melissa Stilley Kelly Wells

 

2005-2006

Graduates 2005 - 2006

Michelle Aycock Jason Ball
Melissa Cowart Eric Dosch
Ken Howe Bill Joubert
Stephanie Kropog Dot Lavigne
Joseph Little Connie Liuzza
Emily McKneely Rene McLin
Eddy Anne Ouder Shannon Sciortino
Brendan McMahon Carla Tate
Octavia Wilson  

 

2003-2004

Graduates 2003 - 2004

Cheri Barnes Bob Basford
Marlice Ducre Kay Harrison
Robert J. Martin Debra T. Norwood
Dr. Eleanor Wells  

2002-2003

Graduates 2002 - 2003

Sam Domiano Jr. Marilyn Dunn
Carolyn Gillingham Elizabeth Jones
Sue Meyers Kennedy Jason Labat
Phillips "P.J." Lowentritt Michael J. Minkus
Janet H. Pippins Dennis Rowland
Colleen Toye Kas Williams

2001-2002

Graduates 2001 - 2002

Sherry Beall Kevin Brady
Cheryl Q. Brumfield Pauline N. Dvornak
Ryan Edwards Patsy Giannobile
Nadine Hutchinson Ricky Masaracchia
Charlie Partsch

2000-2001

Graduates 2000 - 2001

Beverly S. Delatte Jennifer Lee
Cecilia Giannobile Dwain Meche
Jarrod P. Goudeau Carrie Nethery
Margaret Hawkins Rocky Plus
Dirk C. Hofman Jr. Michele Sevin
Robert Irwin Eric Summers
Deborah Kent Bev Walker

1999-2000

Graduates 1999 - 2000

Randall F. Bracy Mikal R. Pippins
Frances C. Calderone Michael Poche
Devince Favolora Kathy Oliver
Ollie R. Fultz Carolyn Siekkinen
Mike Gill Stephen M. Smith
Donna Howe Vera Wheeler
Matthew C. McLeod Michael A. Williams

1998-1999

Graduates 1998 - 1999

Rusty Barker Fran Barrios
Julie Bentivegna Ferrie Gene Blackmon
Laura Gray Blades Melissa Bordelon
Jamene Dahmer Allen Feimster
Elaine Fultz Bridgette Griffith
Dolores Hammack Dr. Shane Hinckley
Mary Lou Kronlage Bart Leader
Robert Loving Mark McGuyer
Angela Pinestraw Joyce Savoie
Laurance Schauf Bonnie Thibodaux
Dianna Thomas

1997-1998

Graduates 1997 - 1998

Darin Blades M. A. Brauninger
Jana Burns Connie Bushnell
Janna Calongne Jessie Feimster
Ursula Guillory Will Hammack
Debbie Hammon Kalola Harrelson
Eunice Harris Murray Murray
McGary Ostrova John Pisciotta
Dina Rhone Kathryn Rinker

1996-1997

Inaugural Class Graduates 1996 - 1997

Chris Boykin Carolyn Brown
Duane Donald Sheilah Elzey
Paul Hoseman Rosie Jones
Pennie Landry Robert Lansden
Joseph Lobue, Jr. Ed Robinson
Lucia Stouling Rob Walker
Rick Webb